47. Steiner Crosslauf
TV Hahnenbach, am 10.03.2012
ERGEBNISLISTE
Komplette Wertungen

200m Lauf, M6 (200m)
Datum: 10.03.2012  Beginn: 14:00

Schüler M6

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 137 Nitsch, Johannes 2006 TV 1867 Bad Sobernheim 40   
2. 150 Bier, Samuel 2006 LAZ Birkenfeld 42  + 1 
3. 164 Heinen, Hendrik 2006 TV 1848 Oberstein 44  + 4 
4. 185 Koerdt, Leon 2006 LAZ Birkenfeld 44  + 4 
5. 162 Wagner, Finn 2006 TV 1848 Oberstein 47  + 6 
6. 29 Wurdel, Anton 2007 TV 1867 Bad Sobernheim 47  + 7 
7. 43 Ritter, Julius 2006 TuS Waldböckelheim 49  + 9 
8. 151 Bier, Tim Luca 2006 LAZ Birkenfeld 51  + 10 
9. 306 Kryschik, Arne 2007 TV 1848 Oberstein 54  + 13 
10. 161 Bergemann, Felix 2006 TV 1848 Oberstein 55  + 14 
11. 304 Theobald, Collin 2006 TV 1848 Oberstein 57  + 16 
12. 312 Theobald, Hagen 2007 LAZ Birkenfeld 58  + 17 
13. 46 Weinz, Lio 2008 TuS Heimweiler 1:03  + 22 
14. 309 Preßnick, Luca-Leon 2008 TV Hahnenbach 1:10  + 30 
15. 143 Schmitt, Tamilo 2007 LAZ Birkenfeld 1:11  + 31 
16. 313 Theobald, Cedric 2009 LAZ Birkenfeld 1:31  + 50 
163 Jäckel, Jonas 2007 TV 1848 Oberstein n.a.   

200m Lauf, M7 (200m)
Datum: 10.03.2012  Beginn: 14:03

Schüler M7

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 146 Georg, Luca 2005 LAZ Birkenfeld 34   
2. 145 Alt, Jonah 2005 LAZ Birkenfeld 37  + 2 
3. 30 Wurdel, Moritz 2005 TV 1867 Bad Sobernheim 37  + 3 
4. 40 Decker, Luca 2005 SV Weiersbach 38  + 4 
5. 20 Sutor, Julian 2005 TuS Waldböckelheim 38  + 4 
6. 241 Essling, Benedikt 2005 TV 1867 Bad Sobernheim 41  + 6 
7. 148 Schneider, Tim 2005 LAZ Birkenfeld 43  + 8 
8. 147 Brücher, Tim 2005 LAZ Birkenfeld 43  + 9 
9. 53 Rieth, Luca 2005 TuS Heimweiler 45  + 11 
10. 315 Krziscik, Jacob 2005 TV 1867 Bad Sobernheim 46  + 11 
11. 144 Schmitt, Lucjan 2005 LAZ Birkenfeld 47  + 12 
172 Schuch, Domenik 2005 TV 1848 Oberstein n.a.   

200m Lauf, W6 (200m)
Datum: 10.03.2012  Beginn: 14:06

Schülerrinnen W6

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 50 Spielmann, Mia 2006 TuS Heimweiler 43   
2. 48 Klusmann, Tomke 2007 TuS Heimweiler 44  + 0 
3. 47 Wichter, Maya 2007 TuS Heimweiler 45  + 1 
4. 219 Dick, Ida 2006 TuS 04 Monzingen 47  + 3 
5. 49 Schmacks, Erna 2007 TuS Heimweiler 47  + 3 
6. 254 Vier, Luisa 2008 TV Hahnenbach 1:02  + 18 
7. 303 Barth, Neele 2008 TV Hahnenbach 1:22  + 38 
8. 1 Köhler, Mia 2009 TV Hahnenbach 1:24  + 40 

200m Lauf, W7 (200m)
Datum: 10.03.2012  Beginn: 14:09

Schülerrinnen W7

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 311 Theobald, Ronja 2005 LAZ Birkenfeld 36   
2. 52 Wichter, Marie 2005 TuS Heimweiler 36  + 0 
3. 19 Schäfer, Lina-Mailin 2005 TV Hahnenbach 39  + 3 
4. 51 Weinz, Eni 2005 TuS Heimweiler 40  + 4 
5. 258 JACOBY, Lilli 2005 TuS Heimweiler 41  + 5 
6. 190 Schunck, Leonie 2005 LAZ Birkenfeld 42  + 6 
7. 2 Vier, Theresa 2005 TV Hahnenbach 45  + 9 
191 Thömes, Helena 2005 LAZ Birkenfeld n.a.   

600m_8 (600m)
Datum: 10.03.2012  Beginn: 14:15

Schülerrinnen W8

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 92 Joeris, Meret 2004 MTV Bad Kreuznach 2:11   
2. 168 Reidenbach, Karoline 2004 TV 1848 Oberstein 2:12  + 0 
3. 99 Fuhrmann, Lisa 2004 LSG Neunkirchen 2:22  + 10 
4. 82 Schuster, Emily 2004 TuS Duchroth 2:31  + 20 
5. 310 Aumann, Amelie 2004 LSG Neunkirchen 2:32  + 20 
6. 240 Hayer, Marie 2004 TV 1867 Bad Sobernheim 2:36  + 24 
7. 193 Nurie, Ariana 2004 LAZ Birkenfeld 2:38  + 26 
8. 192 Keller, Klara 2004 LAZ Birkenfeld 2:43  + 31 

Schüler M8

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 165 Heinen, Adrian 2004 TV 1848 Oberstein 2:10   
2. 222 Griep, Tim 2004 TuS 04 Monzingen 2:21  + 11 
3. 149 Bier, Joshua 2004 LAZ Birkenfeld 2:27  + 17 
4. 221 Drecoll, Philipp 2004 TuS 04 Monzingen 2:34  + 24 
5. 54 Lang, Maximilian 2004 TuS Heimweiler 4:11  + 2:01 

600m_9 (600m)
Datum: 10.03.2012  Beginn: 14:25

Schülerrinnen W9

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 244 Klotzbach, Mariel 2003 TV 1867 Bad Sobernheim 2:19   
2. 231 Silbernagel, Jennifer 2003 TV Rüdesheim 2:19  + 0 
3. 55 Heck, Floriane 2003 TuS Heimweiler 2:25  + 6 
4. 229 Treßel, Nina 2003 TuS 04 Monzingen 2:26  + 7 
5. 194 Koerdt, Paula 2003 LAZ Birkenfeld 2:27  + 8 
6. 24 Kaup, Lena 2003 LAZ Birkenfeld 2:28  + 9 
7. 224 Horst, Sarah 2003 TuS 04 Monzingen 2:28  + 9 
8. 259 SCHICK, Lisa 2003 TuS Heimweiler 2:28  + 9 
9. 247 Becker, Katrin 2003 TV 1867 Bad Sobernheim 2:31  + 12 
10. 195 Mattes, Kira 2003 LAZ Birkenfeld 2:35  + 16 
11. 75 Fritsch, Jule 2003 ItestTV Idar-Oberstein 2:43  + 24 
12. 217 Blonk, Natalie 2003 TuS 04 Monzingen 2:55  + 36 
196 Wettmann, Anna Viktoria 2003 LAZ Birkenfeld n.a.   

Schüler M9

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 133 Yaroshenko, Christopher 2003 MTV Bad Kreuznach 2:07   
2. 249 Franzmann, Jonas 2003 TV 1867 Bad Sobernheim 2:08  + 1 
3. 169 Ruppenthal, Alec 2003 TV 1848 Oberstein 2:10  + 3 
4. 262 DECKER, Enzo 2003 SV Weiersbach 2:14  + 7 
5. 72 Schmitz, Jonas 2003 TV Hahnenbach 2:14  + 7 
6. 173 Eisenschneider, Tom 2003 TV 1848 Oberstein 2:24  + 17 
7. 218 Daut, Daniel 2003 TuS 04 Monzingen 2:28  + 21 
8. 307 Kryschik, Lucas 2003 TV 1848 Oberstein 2:28  + 21 
9. 253 Fickert, David 2003 VFL Algenrodt 2:29  + 22 
10. 71 Sabuno, Wladimir 2003 TV Hahnenbach 2:44  + 37 
171 Schuch, Constantin 2003 TV 1848 Oberstein n.a.   

600m_10 (600m)
Datum: 10.03.2012  Beginn: 14:35

Schülerrinnen W10

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 177 Bus, Johanna 2002 TV 1848 Oberstein 2:02   
2. 57 Ermel, Ann-Christin 2002 TuS Heimweiler 2:08  + 5 
3. 199 Schöpfer, Karoline 2002 LAZ Birkenfeld 2:09  + 7 
4. 235 Düren, Alexa 2002 VFL Algenrodt 2:17  + 15 
5. 232 Wohlleben, Lara 2002 TV Rüdesheim 2:19  + 16 
6. 10 Helferich, Elisa 2002 LTF Marpingen 2:19  + 17 
7. 56 Jacoby, Lina 2002 TuS Heimweiler 2:27  + 24 
8. 220 Drecoll, Isabelle 2002 TuS 04 Monzingen 2:28  + 25 
9. 227 Rosenow, Inka 2002 TuS 04 Monzingen 2:35  + 32 
10. 197 Bleich, Jule 2002 LAZ Birkenfeld 2:36  + 34 
11. 228 Schuh, Maike 2002 TuS 04 Monzingen 2:37  + 34 
12. 15 Bartsch, Jana-Elisa 2002 TuS Hackenheimer Speedys 2:38  + 35 
198 Niegisch, Diana 2002 LAZ Birkenfeld n.a.   

Schüler M10

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 33 Seckler, Justin 2002 Rennschnecken Siefersheim 1:57   
2. 226 Lorenz, Melvin 2002 TuS 04 Monzingen 2:10  + 13 
3. 216 Blonk, Florian 2002 TuS 04 Monzingen 2:16  + 18 
4. 42 Ritter, Jannis 2002 TuS Waldböckelheim 2:30  + 33 
5. 260 JAKOBY, Lukas 2002 TuS Heimweiler 2:33  + 35 
6. 175 Kuttler, Max 2002 TV 1848 Oberstein 2:34  + 36 
7. 223 Hexamer, Philipp 2002 TuS 04 Monzingen 2:58  + 1:00 
152 Hahn, Lennart 2002 LAZ Birkenfeld n.a.   

600m_11 (600m)
Datum: 10.03.2012  Beginn: 14:45

Schülerrinnen W11

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 166 Wagner , Annika 2001 TV 1848 Oberstein 1:59   
2. 79 Berwanger, Anna 2001 TuS Duchroth 2:14  + 15 
3. 245 Mörsfelder, Mira 2001 TV 1867 Bad Sobernheim 2:18  + 18 
4. 81 Schuster, Hannah 2001 TuS Duchroth 2:18  + 18 
5. 59 Heck, Antonia 2001 TuS Heimweiler 2:22  + 22 
6. 237 Czernin, Nathalie 2001 TV 1848 Oberstein 2:24  + 24 
7. 80 Berwanger, Eva 2001 TuS Duchroth 2:38  + 38 
200 Wettmann, Kathrin 2001 LAZ Birkenfeld n.a.   
167 Kosmund, Luna 2001 TV 1848 Oberstein n.a.   

Schüler M11

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 174 Sagawe, Paul 2001 TV 1848 Oberstein 1:57   
2. 234 Düren, Lennox 2001 VFL Algenrodt 2:01  + 4 
3. 243 Beck, Max 2001 TV 1867 Bad Sobernheim 2:11  + 14 
4. 70 Schlarb, Pepe 2001 TV Hahnenbach 2:33  + 36 

1.800m Lauf (1800m)
Datum: 10.03.2012  Beginn: 15:00

Schülerrinnen W15

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 125 Brune, Lara 1997 TSG 1848 Heidesheim 7:51   
2. 65 Heck, Carolina 1997 TuS Heimweiler 9:56  + 2:04 
3. 252 Fickert, Annika-Petra 1997 VFL Algenrodt 11:34  + 3:42 

Schüler M15

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 84 Kehrein, Florian 1997 TuS Duchroth 7:09   
2. 176 Gosert, Ulli 1997 TV 1848 Oberstein 8:32  + 1:23 

Schülerrinnen W14

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 105 Schreiner, Meike 1998 LSG Neunkirchen 7:53   
2. 210 Lösch, Naomi 1998 Startgem. Worms- Saulheim- Wahlheim 9:03  + 1:09 
3. 64 Fleischer, Jamie 1998 TuS Heimweiler 9:26  + 1:33 

Schüler M14

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 135 Bartsch, Sebastian 1998 MTV Bad Kreuznach 9:00   
155 Frühauf, Gabriel 1998 LAZ Birkenfeld n.a.   

Schülerrinnen W13

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 102 Schmolzi, Isabelle 1999 LSG Neunkirchen 7:30   
2. 103 Fabian, Juliette 1999 LSG Neunkirchen 7:55  + 25 
3. 101 Fuhrmann, Jana 1999 LSG Neunkirchen 8:01  + 30 
4. 153 Alt, Carolyn 1999 LAZ Birkenfeld 8:02  + 32 
5. 61 Heck, Laura 1999 TuS Heimweiler 8:51  + 1:21 
6. 62 Fleischer, Laurien 1999 TuS Heimweiler 10:42  + 3:12 
7. 60 Lang, Julia 1999 TuS Heimweiler 14:02  + 6:32 
212 Kohlhaas, Lena 1999 Spvgg. Wildenburg n.a.   

Schüler M13

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff 
1. 320 Leyser, Noah Manuel 1999 LAZ Birkenfeld 7:15   
2. 104 Schlegel, Tomas 1999 LSG Neunkirchen 7:20  + 5 
3. 170 Wichter, Niklas 1999 TV 1848 Oberstein 7:20  + 5 
4. 126 Brune, Espen 1999 TSG 1848 Heidesheim 7:43  + 27 
5. 63 Jakoby, Simon 1999 TuS Heimweiler 8:03  + 47 
6. 215 Aßmann, Dominik 1999 TuS 04 Monzingen 8:43  + 1:27 
7. 122 Emser, Nils 1999 TG Konz 9:17  + 2:02 
8. 124 Erbert, Jan 1999 IGS Bad Kreuznach 9:37  + 2:21 
225 Jaks, Fabian 1999 TuS 04 Monzingen n.