45. Steiner Crosslauf Hahnenbach, am 06.03.2010 |
ERGEBNISLISTE |
200m Lauf, m6 (200m)
Datum: 06.03.2010 Beginn: 14:00
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name, Vorname |
Jg. |
Nat. |
Verein |
Zeit |
Diff |
Klasse |
1. |
303 |
Knaus, Joel Maximilian |
2005 |
|
TV 1867 Bad Sobernheim |
53 |
|
1. |
M6 |
2. |
297 |
Wurdel, Moritz |
2005 |
|
TV 1867 Bad Sobernheim |
55 |
+ 1 |
2. |
M6 |
3. |
192 |
Hahn, Hendrik |
2005 |
|
TV 1867 Bad Sobernheim |
1:02 |
+ 8 |
3. |
M6 |
200m Lauf, m7 (200m)
Datum: 06.03.2010 Beginn: 14:03
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name, Vorname |
Jg. |
Nat. |
Verein |
Zeit |
Diff |
Klasse |
1. |
212 |
Pontius, Leon |
2003 |
|
VFL Algenrodt |
34 |
|
1. |
M7 |
2. |
187 |
Yaroshenko, Christopher |
2003 |
|
TV 1867 Bad Sobernheim |
37 |
+ 3 |
2. |
M7 |
3. |
125 |
Schmitz, Jonas |
2003 |
|
TV Hahnenbach |
38 |
+ 3 |
3. |
M7 |
4. |
121 |
Leyser, Tim Elias |
2003 |
|
LAZ Birkenfeld |
38 |
+ 4 |
4. |
M7 |
5. |
247 |
Schäfer, Matteo |
2003 |
|
TuS Duchroth |
39 |
+ 5 |
5. |
M7 |
200m Lauf, w6 (200m)
Datum: 06.03.2010 Beginn: 14:06
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name, Vorname |
Jg. |
Nat. |
Verein |
Zeit |
Diff |
Klasse |
1. |
198 |
Hayer, Marie |
2004 |
|
TV 1867 Bad Sobernheim |
47 |
|
2. |
W6 |
2. |
138 |
Wichter, Marie |
2005 |
|
TuS Heimweiler |
49 |
+ 1 |
3. |
W6 |
3. |
178 |
Schick, Xenia |
2005 |
|
Tus Waldböckelheim |
1:00 |
+ 13 |
4. |
W6 |
4. |
136 |
Wichter, Maya |
2007 |
|
TuS Heimweiler |
1:32 |
+ 45 |
5. |
W6 |
200m Lauf, w7 (200m)
Datum: 06.03.2010 Beginn: 14:09
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name, Vorname |
Jg. |
Nat. |
Verein |
Zeit |
Diff |
Klasse |
1. |
190 |
Klotzbach, Mariel |
2003 |
|
TV 1867 Bad Sobernheim |
38 |
|
1. |
W7 |
2. |
302 |
Knaus, Lea |
2003 |
|
TV 1867 Bad Sobernheim |
38 |
+ 0 |
2. |
W7 |
3. |
139 |
Heck, Floriane |
2003 |
|
TuS Heimweiler |
40 |
+ 2 |
3. |
W7 |
4. |
119 |
Kaup, Lena |
2003 |
|
LAZ Birkenfeld |
42 |
+ 4 |
4. |
W7 |
5. |
50 |
Schweig, Nathalie |
2003 |
|
LAZ Birkenfeld |
42 |
+ 4 |
5. |
W7 |
600m_8 (600m)
Datum: 06.03.2010 Beginn: 14:15
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name, Vorname |
Jg. |
Nat. |
Verein |
Zeit |
Diff |
Klasse |
1. |
159 |
Schäfer, Finn-Luca |
2002 |
|
TV Hahnenbach |
2:29 |
|
1. |
M8 |
2. |
48 |
Seckler, Justin |
2002 |
|
MTV Kreuznach |
2:29 |
+ 0 |
2. |
M8 |
3. |
265 |
Bus, Johanna |
2002 |
|
TV 1848 Oberstein |
2:32 |
+ 3 |
1. |
W8 |
4. |
177 |
Schick, Daniel |
2002 |
|
Tus Waldböckelheim |
2:38 |
+ 9 |
3. |
M8 |
5. |
183 |
Herrgen, Felix |
2002 |
|
TV Odernheim |
2:41 |
+ 12 |
4. |
M8 |
6. |
217 |
Kunz, Lea |
2002 |
|
VFL Algenrodt |
2:43 |
+ 14 |
2. |
W8 |
7. |
191 |
Hahn, Clara-Christine |
2002 |
|
TV 1867 Bad Sobernheim |
2:45 |
+ 16 |
3. |
W8 |
8. |
103 |
Schöpfer, Karoline |
2002 |
|
LAZ Birkenfeld |
2:46 |
+ 16 |
4. |
W8 |
9. |
211 |
Düren, Alexa |
2002 |
|
VFL Algenrodt |
2:52 |
+ 22 |
5. |
W8 |
10. |
142 |
Stauch, Nele |
2002 |
|
TuS Heimweiler |
2:53 |
+ 24 |
6. |
W8 |
11. |
273 |
Kuttler, Max |
2002 |
|
TV 1848 Oberstein |
2:56 |
+ 27 |
5. |
M8 |
12. |
163 |
Bartsch, Jana-Elisa |
2002 |
|
Hackenheimer Speedys |
2:57 |
+ 27 |
7. |
W8 |
13. |
141 |
Jacoby, Lina |
2002 |
|
TuS Heimweiler |
2:58 |
+ 28 |
8. |
W8 |
14. |
149 |
Jakoby, Lukas |
2002 |
|
TuS Heimweiler |
2:59 |
+ 29 |
6. |
M8 |
15. |
213 |
Zink, Max |
2002 |
|
VFL Algenrodt |
3:09 |
+ 40 |
7. |
M8 |
600m_9 (600m)
Datum: 06.03.2010 Beginn: 14:25
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name, Vorname |
Jg. |
Nat. |
Verein |
Zeit |
Diff |
Klasse |
1. |
278 |
Wagner, Annika |
2001 |
|
TV 1848 Oberstein |
2:28 |
|
1. |
W9 |
2. |
210 |
Düren, Lennox |
2001 |
|
VFL Algenrodt |
2:31 |
+ 3 |
1. |
M9 |
3. |
171 |
Greber, Daniel |
2001 |
|
TV Hahnenbach |
2:32 |
+ 4 |
2. |
M9 |
4. |
245 |
Berwanger, Anna |
2001 |
|
TuS Duchroth |
2:33 |
+ 5 |
2. |
W9 |
5. |
277 |
Spreng, Janik |
2001 |
|
TV 1848 Oberstein |
2:33 |
+ 5 |
3. |
M9 |
6. |
193 |
Beck, Max |
2001 |
|
TV 1867 Bad Sobernheim |
2:35 |
+ 6 |
4. |
M9 |
7. |
274 |
Sagawe, Paul |
2001 |
|
TV 1848 Oberstein |
2:35 |
+ 7 |
5. |
M9 |
8. |
272 |
Jung, Lukas |
2001 |
|
TV 1848 Oberstein |
2:37 |
+ 8 |
6. |
M9 |
9. |
164 |
Dongus, Moses |
2001 |
|
TV Odernheim |
2:38 |
+ 10 |
7. |
M9 |
10. |
169 |
Eberhard, Lena |
2001 |
|
LC Bingen |
2:39 |
+ 10 |
3. |
W9 |
11. |
266 |
Czernin, Nathalie |
2001 |
|
TV 1848 Oberstein |
2:42 |
+ 14 |
4. |
W9 |
12. |
194 |
Mörsfelder, Mira |
2001 |
|
TV 1867 Bad Sobernheim |
2:48 |
+ 20 |
5. |
W9 |
13. |
143 |
Heck, Antonia |
2001 |
|
TuS Heimweiler |
2:55 |
+ 27 |
6. |
W9 |
14. |
250 |
Rodrian, Sascha |
2001 |
|
TuS Duchroth |
3:10 |
+ 42 |
8. |
M9 |
15. |
244 |
Berwanger, Eva |
2001 |
|
TuS Duchroth |
3:11 |
+ 43 |
7. |
W9 |
16. |
268 |
Fuchs, Hannah |
2001 |
|
TV 1848 Oberstein |
3:12 |
+ 44 |
8. |
W9 |
17. |
51 |
Schweig, Claudia |
2001 |
|
LAZ Birkenfeld |
3:26 |
+ 58 |
9. |
W9 |
600m_10 (600m)
Datum: 06.03.2010 Beginn: 14:35
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name, Vorname |
Jg. |
Nat. |
Verein |
Zeit |
Diff |
Klasse |
1. |
124 |
Emser, Franziska |
2000 |
|
TG Konz |
2:15 |
|
1. |
W10 |
2. |
46 |
Kettler, Moritz |
2000 |
|
LAZ Birkenfeld |
2:24 |
+ 8 |
1. |
M10 |
3. |
182 |
Herrgen, Julian |
2000 |
|
TV Odernheim |
2:24 |
+ 9 |
2. |
M10 |
4. |
230 |
Bank, Viktoria |
2000 |
|
LG Idar-Oberstein |
2:25 |
+ 10 |
2. |
W10 |
5. |
240 |
Kehrein, Tatjana |
2000 |
|
TuS Duchroth |
2:31 |
+ 16 |
3. |
W10 |
6. |
246 |
Schäfer, Simon |
2000 |
|
TuS Duchroth |
2:32 |
+ 16 |
3. |
M10 |
7. |
248 |
Kohl, Maximilian |
2000 |
|
TuS Duchroth |
2:35 |
+ 19 |
4. |
M10 |
8. |
197 |
Hayer, Lukas |
2000 |
|
TV 1867 Bad Sobernheim |
2:38 |
+ 22 |
5. |
M10 |
9. |
188 |
Tomulets, Viktor |
2000 |
|
TV 1867 Bad Sobernheim |
2:40 |
+ 25 |
6. |
M10 |
10. |
301 |
Elges, Laura |
2000 |
|
LG Idar-Oberstein |
2:42 |
+ 27 |
4. |
W10 |
11. |
118 |
Kaup, Daniel |
2000 |
|
LAZ Birkenfeld |
2:56 |
+ 40 |
7. |
M10 |
600m_11 (600m)
Datum: 06.03.2010 Beginn: 14:45
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name, Vorname |
Jg. |
Nat. |
Verein |
Zeit |
Diff |
Klasse |
1. |
234 |
Nicodemus, Anton |
1999 |
|
LG Idar-Oberstein |
2:14 |
|
1. |
M11 |
2. |
218 |
Kunz, Nico |
1999 |
|
VFL Algenrodt |
2:14 |
+ 0 |
2. |
M11 |
3. |
52 |
Kablitz, Lennart |
1999 |
|
LG Idar-Oberstein |
2:27 |
+ 13 |
3. |
M11 |
4. |
145 |
Heck, Laura |
1999 |
|
TuS Heimweiler |
2:28 |
+ 13 |
1. |
W11 |
5. |
304 |
Fries, Marie |
1999 |
|
LAZ Birkenfeld |
2:32 |
+ 18 |
2. |
W11 |
6. |
150 |
Jakoby, Simon |
1999 |
|
TuS Heimweiler |
2:43 |
+ 28 |
4. |
M11 |
7. |
105 |
Kohlhaas, Lena |
1999 |
|
Spvgg Wildenburg |
2:44 |
+ 30 |
3. |
W11 |
8. |
279 |
Wenz, Jonathan |
1999 |
|
TV 1848 Oberstein |
2:45 |
+ 30 |
5. |
M11 |
9. |
243 |
Weyrauch, Celine |
1999 |
|
TuS Duchroth |
2:58 |
+ 44 |
4. |
W11 |
10. |
146 |
Fleischer, Laurien |
1999 |
|
TuS Heimweiler |
2:58 |
+ 44 |
5. |
W11 |
11. |
196 |
Erbert, Jan |
1999 |
|
Kolpingfamilie Bad Kreuznach |
2:59 |
+ 45 |
6. |
M11 |
12. |
148 |
Stauch, Alisha |
1999 |
|
TuS Heimweiler |
3:01 |
+ 46 |
6. |
W11 |
13. |
160 |
Lang, Melissa |
1999 |
|
TV Hahnenbach |
3:01 |
+ 47 |
7. |
W11 |
14. |
147 |
Wöllstein, Emma |
1999 |
|
TuS Heimweiler |
3:06 |
+ 51 |
8. |
W11 |
15. |
144 |
Lang, Julia |
1999 |
|
TuS Heimweiler |
3:08 |
+ 53 |
9. |
W11 |
1.800m Lauf (1.800m)
Datum: 06.03.2010 Beginn: 15:00
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name, Vorname |
Jg. |
Nat. |
Verein |
Zeit |
Diff |
Klasse |
1. |
232 |
Thees, Alex |
1995 |
|
LG Idar-Oberstein |
6:53 |
|
1. |
M15 |
2. |
231 |
Bank, Fabian |
1996 |
|
LG Idar-Oberstein |
7:09 |
+ 16 |
2. |
M14 |
3. |
258 |
Bohrer, Bastian |
1995 |
|
LAZ Birkenfeld |
7:34 |
+ 41 |
2. |
M15 |
4. |
255 |
Schnieders, Elena |
1996 |
|
Hunsrück-Marathon e.V. |
7:45 |
+ 52 |
1. |
W14 |
5. |
242 |
Weyrauch, Lars |
1997 |
|
TuS Duchroth |
7:57 |
+ 1:04 |
1. |
M13 |
6. |
256 |
Schnieders, Lara |
1996 |
|
Hunsrück-Marathon e.V. |
8:03 |
+ 1:10 |
2. |
W14 |
7. |
270 |
Gehres, Lucas |
1997 |
|
TV 1848 Oberstein |
8:07 |
+ 1:13 |
2. |
M13 |
8. |
241 |
Kehrein, Florian |
1997 |
|
TuS Duchroth |
8:18 |
+ 1:25 |
3. |
M13 |
9. |
252 |
Wöllstein, Dominik |
1997 |
|
TuS Duchroth |
8:20 |
+ 1:27 |
4. |
M13 |
10. |
155 |
Klusmann, Valentin |
1996 |
|
TuS Heimweiler |
8:20 |
+ 1:27 |
3. |
M14 |
11. |
106 |
Kohlhaas, Louisa |
1996 |
|
Spvgg Wildenburg |
8:38 |
+ 1:45 |
3. |
W14 |
12. |
102 |
Schöpfer, Sebastian |
1998 |
|
LAZ Birkenfeld |
8:48 |
+ 1:54 |
1. |
M12 |
13. |
233 |
Divriotis, Alexandros |
1998 |
|
LG Idar-Oberstein |
8:49 |
+ 1:56 |
2. |
M12 |
14. |
271 |
Hahn, Niklas |
1998 |
|
TV 1848 Oberstein |
8:55 |
+ 2:01 |
3. |
M12 |
15. |
101 |
Schöpfer, Anna-Lena |
1996 |
|
LAZ Birkenfeld |
9:04 |
+ 2:11 |
4. |
W14 |
16. |
162 |
Bartsch, Sebastian |
1998 |
|
Hackenheimer Speedys |
9:07 |
+ 2:14 |
4. |
M12 |
17. |
269 |
Gosert, Ulli |
1997 |
|
TV 1848 Oberstein |
9:11 |
+ 2:18 |
5. |
M13 |
18. |
152 |
Heck, Carolina |
1997 |
|
TuS Heimweiler |
9:20 |
+ 2:26 |
1. |
W13 |
19. |
153 |
Lörsch, Angelina |
1996 |
|
TuS Heimweiler |
9:23 |
+ 2:30 |
5. |
W14 |
20. |
249 |
Kohl, Paul |
1998 |
|
TuS Duchroth |
9:48 |
+ 2:54 |
6. |
M12 |
21. |
264 |
Bausch, Jana |
1998 |
|
TV 1848 Oberstein |
9:58 |
+ 3:04 |
2. |
W12 |
22. |
276 |
Sömmer, Helena |
1996 |
|
TV 1848 Oberstein |
11:04 |
+ 4:10 |
6. |
W14 |
23. |
251 |
Rodrian, Kevin |
1998 |
|
TuS Duchroth |
11:04 |
+ 4:10 |
7. |
M12 |
24. |
154 |
Fleischer, Sharon |
1995 |
|
TuS Heimweiler |
11:07 |
+ 4:14 |
1. |
W15 |
25. |
151 |
Fleischer, Jamie |
1998 |
|
TuS Heimweiler |
11:37 |
+ 4:44 |
3. |
W12 |
26. |
267 |
Czernin, Yvonne |
1998 |
|
TV 1848 Oberstein |
15:15 |
+ 8:22 |
4. |
W12 |
Mittelstrecke ca. 3.800m (3.800m)
Datum: 06.03.2010 Beginn: 15:15
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name, Vorname |
Jg. |
Nat. |
Verein |
Zeit |
Diff |
Klasse |
1. |
134 |
Fiedler, Fabian |
1990 |
|
LF Naheland |
14:24 |
|
1. |
M |
2. |
45 |
Schwarz, Thorsten |
1972 |
|
LG Idar-Oberstein |
14:28 |
+ 4 |
1. |
M35 |
3. |
222 |
Steinert, Adolf |
1958 |
|
LF Naheland |
15:34 |
+ 1:09 |
1. |
M50 |
4. |
53 |
Kirchhoff, Knut |
1969 |
|
LG Idar-Oberstein |
15:37 |
+ 1:13 |
2. |
M40 |
5. |
280 |
Rytz, David |
1993 |
|
TV 1848 Oberstein |
15:40 |
+ 1:16 |
1. |
MJB |
6. |
44 |
Günther, Sebastian |
1986 |
|
TuS Mörschied |
15:56 |
+ 1:32 |
2. |
M |
7. |
288 |
Jonas, Wolfgang |
1964 |
|
TV Hermeskeil |
16:03 |
+ 1:39 |
1. |
M45 |
8. |
237 |
Moosmann, Norbert |
1961 |
|
Idarer TV |
16:20 |
+ 1:56 |
2. |
M45 |
9. |
253 |
Schubert, Maria |
1982 |
|
TuS Duchroth |
16:25 |
+ 2:01 |
1. |
W |
10. |
305 |
Dickenschied, Jörn |
1988 |
|
TuS 04 Monzingen |
16:35 |
+ 2:11 |
3. |
M |
11. |
161 |
Martin, Freddy |
1973 |
|
X-Sport Kastellaun |
16:36 |
+ 2:12 |
2. |
M35 |
12. |
275 |
Kryschik, Thorsten |
1975 |
|
TV 1848 Oberstein |
16:40 |
+ 2:16 |
3. |
M35 |
13. |
236 |
Lang, Lisa |
1992 |
|
LG Idar-Oberstein |
17:27 |
+ 3:03 |
1. |
WJA |
14. |
204 |
Alt, Kerstin |
1965 |
|
TV Hettenrodt |
17:43 |
+ 3:19 |
1. |
W45 |
15. |
308 |
Barten, Hermann |
1957 |
|
LT Büdlich/Breit/Naurath |
17:50 |
+ 3:26 |
2. |
M50 |
16. |
223 |
Ingebrand, Jürgen |
1965 |
|
LF Naheland |
17:53 |
+ 3:29 |
3. |
M45 |
17. |
221 |
Rodrian, Volker |
1970 |
|
LF Naheland |
18:14 |
+ 3:50 |
3. |
M40 |
18. |
56 |
Mang, Jan Niklas |
1994 |
|
LG Idar-Oberstein |
18:17 |
+ 3:53 |
2. |
MJB |
19. |
281 |
Schmalz-Tesch, Wolfgang |
1959 |
|
TV 1902 Rüdesheim |
18:24 |
+ 4:00 |
3. |
M50 |
20. |
282 |
Tesch, Fabrice |
1992 |
|
TV 1902 Rüdesheim |
18:39 |
+ 4:15 |
1. |
MJA |
21. |
202 |
Fewinger, Hans |
1953 |
|
TV 1848 Oberstein |
18:40 |
+ 4:16 |
1. |
M55 |
22. |
259 |
Billert, Franziska |
1994 |
|
LAZ Birkenfeld |
19:07 |
+ 4:43 |
1. |
WJB |
23. |
55 |
Nisius, Peter |
1984 |
|
LT Büdlich/Breit/Naurath |
19:17 |
+ 4:53 |
5. |
M |
24. |
289 |
Knepper, Reinhold |
1953 |
|
TuS Leisel |
19:23 |
+ 4:59 |
2. |
M55 |
25. |
260 |
Hartenberger, Lilo |
1950 |
|
LAZ Birkenfeld |
19:32 |
+ 5:08 |
1. |
W60 |
26. |
168 |
Feller, Franz |
1938 |
|
LTF Marpingen |
20:06 |
+ 5:42 |
1. |
M70 |
27. |
203 |
Fewinger, Petra |
1967 |
|
TV 1848 Oberstein |
20:12 |
+ 5:48 |
1. |
W40 |
28. |
186 |
Schneider, Rüdiger |
1960 |
|
Die Trimmer e.V. |
20:13 |
+ 5:49 |
4. |
M50 |
29. |
158 |
Henrich, Hans-Georg |
1949 |
|
TuS Heimweiler |
20:27 |
+ 6:03 |
1. |
M60 |
30. |
283 |
Bork, Jens |
1992 |
|
TV 1902 Rüdesheim |
20:29 |
+ 6:05 |
2. |
MJA |
31. |
189 |
Tomulets, Diana |
1977 |
|
TV 1867 Bad Sobernheim |
20:32 |
+ 6:08 |
1. |
W30 |
32. |
257 |
Schinnerer, Alfred |
1939 |
|
LAZ Birkenfeld |
20:35 |
+ 6:11 |
2. |
M70 |
33. |
201 |
Kollmann, Uwe |
1961 |
|
LT Büdlich/Breit/Naurath |
20:41 |
+ 6:16 |
4. |
M45 |
34. |
181 |
Eisenbrandt, Jana |
1991 |
|
TV Odernheim |
20:43 |
+ 6:19 |
2. |
WJA |
35. |
261 |
Kunz, Kathrin |
1968 |
|
LAZ Birkenfeld |
20:50 |
+ 6:26 |
2. |
W40 |
36. |
54 |
Hansen, Rolf |
1949 |
|
LT Forsthaus Langenlonsheim |
21:05 |
+ 6:41 |
2. |
M60 |
37. |
284 |
Kubach, Joshua |
1994 |
|
TV 1902 Rüdesheim |
21:32 |
+ 7:08 |
5. |
MJB |
38. |
285 |
Heidemann, Frederik |
1993 |
|
TV 1902 Rüdesheim |
21:59 |
+ 7:35 |
6. |
MJB |
39. |
200 |
Bleschke, Norbert |
1938 |
|
TuS Heimweiler |
22:13 |
+ 7:49 |
3. |
M70 |
40. |
157 |
Henrich, Lothar |
1951 |
|
TuS Heimweiler |
22:13 |
+ 7:49 |
4. |
M55 |
41. |
107 |
Kohlhaas, Steffi |
1975 |
|
Spvgg Wildenburg |
22:24 |
+ 8:00 |
1. |
W35 |
42. |
238 |
Hoffmann, Monika |
1962 |
|
Laufteam Holzhauser |
22:29 |
+ 8:05 |
2. |
W45 |
43. |
156 |
Schmidt, Peter |
1987 |
|
TuS Heimweiler |
22:44 |
+ 8:20 |
6. |
M |
44. |
209 |
Kunter, Frank |
1964 |
|
LF Naheland |
22:54 |
+ 8:30 |
5. |
M45 |
45. |
239 |
Bergmann, Gudrun |
1958 |
|
Laufteam Holzhauser |
23:03 |
+ 8:39 |
1. |
W50 |
46. |
287 |
Kunzendorf, Herrmann |
1929 |
|
VfL Bad Kreuznach |
23:26 |
+ 9:02 |
1. |
M80 |
47. |
57 |
Löffler, Thomas |
1962 |
|
BSG Sparkasse |
23:41 |
+ 9:17 |
6. |
M45 |
48. |
58 |
Löffler, Lars |
1996 |
|
TSV Langenlonsheim |
23:45 |
+ 9:21 |
3. |
MJA |
49. |
130 |
Schmitz, Christa |
1947 |
|
LF Naheland |
23:46 |
+ 9:22 |
2. |
W60 |
50. |
131 |
Schmitz, Albert |
1937 |
|
LF Naheland |
24:09 |
+ 9:45 |
4. |
M70 |
51. |
170 |
Keßler, Egon |
1940 |
|
TuS Leisel |
24:12 |
+ 9:48 |
5. |
M70 |
52. |
220 |
Göbel, Marion |
1944 |
|
LF Naheland |
28:23 |
+ 13:59 |
1. |
W65 |
53. |
166 |
Feller, Jutta |
1936 |
|
LTF Marpingen |
39:31 |
+ 25:07 |
1. |
W70 |
Langstrecke ca. 7.800m (7.800m)
Datum: 06.03.2010 Beginn: 15:45
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name, Vorname |
Jg. |
Nat. |
Verein |
Zeit |
Diff |
Klasse |
1. |
295 |
Uebel, Thomas |
1991 |
|
Ausdauerteam.de |
28:22 |
|
1. |
M |
2. |
108 |
Kohlhaas, Lutz |
1972 |
|
Spvgg Wildenburg |
28:23 |
+ 0 |
1. |
M35 |
3. |
64 |
Höhn, Daniel |
1978 |
|
TV Rodenbach |
30:30 |
+ 2:08 |
1. |
M30 |
4. |
114 |
Wurdel, Stefan |
1980 |
|
TuS 04 Monzingen |
31:06 |
+ 2:43 |
2. |
M30 |
5. |
286 |
Cullmann, Christian |
1986 |
|
TuS Rötsweiler-Nockenthal |
31:35 |
+ 3:12 |
2. |
M |
6. |
63 |
Hadbawnik, Frank |
1972 |
|
TV Rodenbach |
32:10 |
+ 3:48 |
2. |
M35 |
7. |
122 |
Leyser, Marco |
1975 |
|
LAZ Birkenfeld |
32:42 |
+ 4:19 |
3. |
M35 |
8. |
307 |
Schuh, Stefan |
1967 |
|
TV Meisenheim |
32:48 |
+ 4:25 |
1. |
M40 |
9. |
208 |
Alt, Thomas |
1961 |
|
Tus Mackenrodt |
32:54 |
+ 4:32 |
2. |
M45 |
10. |
229 |
Gebhard, Sebastian |
1984 |
|
LF Naheland |
33:04 |
+ 4:42 |
3. |
M |
11. |
60 |
Popp, Andrej |
1969 |
|
Idarer TV |
33:20 |
+ 4:58 |
2. |
M40 |
12. |
59 |
Berg, Alois |
1954 |
|
TSG Kaiserslautern |
33:22 |
+ 5:00 |
1. |
M55 |
13. |
126 |
Dalheimer, Jörg |
1968 |
|
TuS Mörschied |
33:24 |
+ 5:02 |
3. |
M40 |
14. |
113 |
Mohr, Thilo |
1968 |
|
WF-Spall |
33:57 |
+ 5:35 |
4. |
M40 |
15. |
104 |
Steffens, Sven |
1979 |
|
X-Sport Kastellaun |
34:04 |
+ 5:41 |
3. |
M30 |
16. |
115 |
Zimmermann, Andreas |
1962 |
|
Speck-weg Spabrücken |
34:26 |
+ 6:04 |
4. |
M45 |
17. |
47 |
Horn, Thomas |
1963 |
|
1. FC Kaiserslautern |
34:33 |
+ 6:11 |
5. |
M45 |
18. |
165 |
Dongus, Lothar |
1966 |
|
TV Odernheim |
35:06 |
+ 6:44 |
5. |
M40 |
19. |
127 |
Barth, Björn |
1988 |
|
LG Falkenberg |
35:17 |
+ 6:55 |
4. |
M |
20. |
263 |
Michels, Rainer |
1962 |
|
LAZ Birkenfeld |
35:34 |
+ 7:12 |
6. |
M45 |
21. |
61 |
Walter, Iris |
1967 |
|
TV Meisenheim |
35:58 |
+ 7:36 |
1. |
W40 |
22. |
123 |
Hammann, Theo |
1954 |
|
SV Wintrich |
36:46 |
+ 8:23 |
3. |
M55 |
23. |
133 |
Holzhausen, Markus |
1986 |
|
TG Wehlheiden |
37:13 |
+ 8:50 |
5. |
M |
24. |
128 |
Peschel, Jürgen |
1963 |
|
LG Falkenberg |
37:15 |
+ 8:52 |
7. |
M45 |
25. |
129 |
Herbach, Thomas |
1959 |
|
LLG Wonnegau |
37:19 |
+ 8:56 |
2. |
M50 |
26. |
262 |
Georg, Siegfried |
1966 |
|
LAZ Birkenfeld |
37:26 |
+ 9:03 |
6. |
M40 |
27. |
294 |
Uebel, Klaus |
1951 |
|
Idarer TV |
37:28 |
+ 9:05 |
4. |
M55 |
28. |
173 |
Sprave, Jörg |
1966 |
|
ohne Verein |
37:38 |
+ 9:16 |
7. |
M40 |
29. |
176 |
Greber, Michael |
1970 |
|
Spvgg Nahbollenbach |
37:43 |
+ 9:21 |
8. |
M40 |
30. |
120 |
Winkler, Hans Günter |
1961 |
|
TV Odernheim |
37:47 |
+ 9:25 |
8. |
M45 |
31. |
205 |
Staudt, Alwine |
1959 |
|
TV Hermeskeil |
38:00 |
+ 9:37 |
1. |
W50 |
32. |
172 |
Barth, Gerd |
1964 |
|
Team ProSolut |
38:19 |
+ 9:56 |
9. |
M45 |
33. |
109 |
del Valle, Dieter |
1961 |
|
Hand in Hand Windesheim |
39:43 |
+ 11:21 |
11. |
M45 |
34. |
199 |
Hipp, Peter |
1963 |
|
ohne Verein |
39:44 |
+ 11:21 |
12. |
M45 |
35. |
308 |
Barten, Hermann |
1957 |
|
LT Büdlich/Breit/Naurath |
39:56 |
+ 11:33 |
4. |
M50 |
36. |
228 |
Erbert, Michael |
1958 |
|
LF Naheland |
40:06 |
+ 11:43 |
5. |
M50 |
37. |
62 |
Walter, Marc |
1962 |
|
TV Meisenheim |
40:21 |
+ 11:59 |
13. |
M45 |
38. |
117 |
Kaup, Jörg |
1970 |
|
LAZ Birkenfeld |
40:45 |
+ 12:23 |
10. |
M40 |
39. |
167 |
Feller, Stefan |
1968 |
|
LTF Marpingen |
41:13 |
+ 12:51 |
11. |
M40 |
40. |
207 |
Locher, Horst |
1958 |
|
TV Hettenrodt |
41:20 |
+ 12:57 |
7. |
M50 |
41. |
224 |
Sztipanovics, Paul |
1958 |
|
LF Naheland |
41:25 |
+ 13:03 |
8. |
M50 |
42. |
298 |
Hielscher, Joachim |
1956 |
|
ohne Verein |
41:56 |
+ 13:33 |
9. |
M50 |
43. |
225 |
Wendlandt, Monika |
1954 |
|
LF Naheland |
43:52 |
+ 15:29 |
1. |
W55 |
44. |
168 |
Feller, Franz |
1938 |
|
LTF Marpingen |
44:31 |
+ 16:09 |
2. |
M70 |
45. |
206 |
Heydt, Ingrid |
1955 |
|
TV Hettenrodt |
46:11 |
+ 17:49 |
2. |
W55 |
46. |
67 |
Köhm, Dietmar |
1978 |
|
Trisportsteam Behrend |
46:13 |
+ 17:51 |
5. |
M30 |
47. |
110 |
Queck, Jürgen |
1966 |
|
ohne Verein |
46:19 |
+ 17:56 |
13. |
M40 |
48. |
226 |
Meier, Karin |
1963 |
|
LF Naheland |
46:21 |
+ 17:59 |
1. |
W45 |
49. |
135 |
Kummer, Sylvia Andrea |
1966 |
|
Laufseminare-in-Deutschland.de |
49:41 |
+ 21:19 |
1. |
W |
50. |
179 |
Schön, Klaus |
1936 |
|
VFL Algenrodt |
50:22 |
+ 21:59 |
3. |
M70 |
51. |
227 |
Stumm, Ulrike |
1981 |
|
LF Naheland |
51:50 |
+ 23:28 |
2. |
W |
52. |
180 |
Knieling, Willi |
1944 |
|
VFL Algenrodt |
53:16 |
+ 24:53 |
3. |
M65 |
53. |
65 |
König, Thomas |
1966 |
|
LT Mertesdorf |
54:06 |
+ 25:44 |
14. |
M40 |
54. |
111 |
Albert, Diana |
1978 |
|
ohne Verein |
54:50 |
+ 26:28 |
2. |
W40 |
55. |
66 |
Behrend, Steffen |
1978 |
|
Trisportsteam Behrend |
56:32 |
+ 28:09 |
6. |
M30 |
56. |
112 |
Albert, Mathias |
1978 |
|
ohne Verein |
56:43 |
+ 28:20 |
7. |
M30 |
Erstellt durch SELTEC RUN. Lizenziert für TV Hahnenbach 1961 e.V. |
www.seltec.at |